SK VYSOKÉ MÝTO  - fotbalový oddíl

2010/2011

 

 

 

Konečné tabulky sezóny 2010/2011 

Muži A   (krajský přebor) 

 

Muži B   (I B třída) 

 

St.dorost   (krajský přebor) 

1.

FK Pardubice B

26

2

2

85:14

80

 

1.

Březová n.S.

22

1

3

90:21

67

 

1.

SK Chrudim

18

5

13

95:30

59

2.

Živanice

25

3

2

101:16

78

 

2.

Ústí n.O. B

16

4

6

56:29

52

 

2.

Litomyšl

19

1

6

77:28

58

3.

Třemošnice

14

6

10

47:36

48

 

3.

Králíky/Č.Voda

14

6

6

54:39

48

 

3.

Hlinsko

17

5

4

62:23

56

4.

Svitavy

13

7

10

51:39

46

 

4.

Verměřovice

12

6

8

44:30

42

 

4.

Lanškroun

17

2

7

67:29

53

5.

Hlinsko

13

5

12

41:44

44

 

5.

Pomezí

12

4

10

49:46

40

 

5.

Svitavy

13

7

6

62:39

46

6.

Choceň

12

7

11

39:48

43

 

6.

Lanškroun B

9

10

7

32:39

37

 

6.

AFK Chrudim B

13

6

7

90:28

45

7.

Čes.Třebová

12

6

12

41:51

42

 

7.

Svitavy B

11

3

12

43:47

36

 

7.

Ústí n.O.

12

5

9

74:62

41

8.

Holice

10

9

11

45:46

39

 

8.

Sebranice

10

5

11

38:40

35

 

8.

Vysoké Mýto

11

3

12

51:53

36

9.

Polička

10

8

12

35:39

38

 

9.

Čes.Třebová B

10

4

12

36:45

34

 

9.

Horní Jelení

9

3

14

54:93

30

10.

SK Chrudim

11

4

15

48:56

37

 

10.

Polička B

8

8

10

45:39

32

 

10.

Pardubice C

7

5

14

37:56

26

11.

Dobříkov

9

5

16

36:62

32

 

11.

Vys.Mýto B

8

3

15

43:59

27

 

11.

Přelouč

7

3

16

42:63

24

12.

Vysoké Mýto

8

7

15

42:64

31

 

12.

Semanín

8

2

16

29:54

26

 

12.

Mor.Třebová

6

3

17

40:94

21

13.

Lanškroun

8

6

16

33:48

30

 

13.

Rychnov n.M.

7

3

16

35:61

24

 

13.

Králíky-Č.Voda

4

2

20

29:122

14

14.

Žamberk

8

6

16

39:62

30

 

14.

Sloupnice

3

5

18

17:62

14

 

14.

Polička

4

0

22

47:107

12

15.

Stolany

7

8

15

30:61

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

Srch

5

9

16

27:54

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ml.dorost   (krajský přebor) 

 

St.žáci  (krajský přebor) 

 

Ml.žáci   (krajský přebor)

1.

FK Pardubice C

24

1

1

134:20

73

 

1.

Vysoké Mýto

20

5

1

104:22

65

 

1.

Vysoké Mýto

25

1

0

143:17

76

2.

Hlinsko

22

1

3

99:39

67

 

2.

Hlinsko

16

4

6

74:30

52

 

2.

AFK Chrudim B

21

1

4

126:47

64

3.

AFK Chrudim B

20

2

4

136:29

62

 

3.

AFK Chrudim B

16

3

7

75:31

51

 

3.

Litomyšl

16

1

9

91:50

49

4.

Přelouč

17

2

7

59:29

53

 

4.

Letohrad

14

4

8

90:40

46

 

4.

Polička

13

5

8

67:47

44

5.

Litomyšl

13

6

7

66:27

45

 

5.

Ústí nad Orlicí

14

2

10

56:49

44

 

5.

Ústí n.O.

13

4

9

80:48

43

6.

Ústí nad Orlicí

13

2

11

60:67

41

 

6.

Choceň

14

1

11

54:35

43

 

6.

Čes.Třebová

13

3

10

111:77

42

7.

Vysoké Mýto

10

4

12

66:56

34

 

7.

Čes.Třebová

12

3

11

65:58

39

 

7.

Mor.Třebová

13

3

10

102:80

42

8.

SK Chrudim

8

8

10

52:49

32

 

8.

Přelouč

12

3

11

56:56

39

 

8.

Letohrad

11

6

9

75:64

39

9.

Svitavy

8

7

11

51:62

31

 

9.

FC Junior

11

3

12

45:50

36

 

9.

Choceň

12

2

12

82:57

38

10.

Lanškroun

7

5

14

38:60

26

 

10.

Litomyšl

11

1

14

63:78

34

 

10.

FK Pardubice C

11

4

11

73:59

37

11.

Polička

6

3

17

47:106

21

 

11.

FK Pardubice C

10

1

15

61:71

31

 

11.

Hlinsko

8

3

15

68:101

27

12.

Horní Jelení

5

3

18

48:103

18

 

12.

Mor.Třebová

7

4

15

43:70

25

 

12.

FC Junior

4

2

20

50:116

14

13.

Mor.Třebová

3

4

19

20:95

13

 

13.

Polička

6

3

17

40:59

21

 

13.

Přelouč

3

3

20

24:111

12

14.

Králíky-Č.Voda

1

2

23

22:156

5

 

14.

SK Chrudim

0

1

25

14:191

1

 

14.

SK Chrudim

0

0

26

28:246

0

 

 

Nejlepší střelci  sezóny 2010/2011 

KP mužů 

 

I.B třída mužů 

 

KP st.dorostu 

Jméno

Klub

Branky

 

Jméno

Klub

Branky

 

Jméno

Klub

Branky

Sklenář Václav

Pardubice B

23

 

Bednář Aleš

Březová

22

 

Pokorný Martin

SK Chrudim

33

Gorol Radek

Živanice

22

 

Ehrenberger Radek

Březová

22

 

Kříž Jakub

SK Chrudim

27

Čech Jan

Živanice

16

 

Ježek Josef

Králíky/Č.Voda

19

 

Zerzán Miloš

Litomyšl

25

Hanousek Petr

Třemošnice

16

 

Nespěšný Michal

Pomezí

15

 

Mikolín Radek

Svitavy

24

Ovad Ondřej

Svitavy

16

 

Hlubinka Zdeněk

Rychnov n. M.

12

 

Havránek Martin

AFK Chrudim B

19

Šebek Jiří

Třemošnice

15

 

Kmeť Michal

Verměřovice

12

 

Holík František

SK Chrudim

17

Myšák Lubomír

Česká Třebová

14

 

Sklenář Jiří

Verměřovice

12

 

Korbel Jan

AFK Chrudim B

17

Grepl Filip 

Česká Třebová

11

 

Macek david

Ústí n.O. B

11

 

Ráb Richard

Ústí n.O.

13

Michalec Roman

SK Chrudim

11

 

Ráb Richard

Ústí n.O. B

11

 

Štěpánek Pavel

Horní Jelení

13

Stejskal Mirek

Polička

11

 

Bárta Vlastimil

Březová

10

 

Bambušek Erik

Lanškroun

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KP ml.dorostu

 

KP st.žáků 

 

KP ml.žáků 

Jméno

Klub

Branky

 

Jméno

Klub

Branky

 

Jméno

Klub

Branky

Jeníček Marek

Hlinsko

34

 

Novák David

Vysoké Mýto

31

 

Sedlák Jiří

Moravská Třebová

38

Mihovský Tomáš

Pardubice C

33

 

Valenta Patrik

Letohrad

21

 

Jankele Ondřej

Česká Třebová

36

Štěpánek Pavel

Horní Jelení

30

 

Pospíšil Daniel

Česká Třebová

20

 

Kavka Martin

Vysoké Mýto

33

Dostál Filip

AFK Chrudim B

22

 

Prachař Ondřej

Choceň

20

 

Filip Michal

Letohrad

26

Ehrenberger Vít

Polička

21

 

Procházka Jáchym

Ústí n. O.

19

 

Nekl Ondřej

Vysoké Mýto

24

Malý Petr

Litomyšl

21

 

Zrůst Tomáš

AFK Chrudim B

19

 

Doležal Václav

AFK Chrudim B

23

Motl David

AFK Chrudim B

21

 

Zach Daniel

Hlinsko

18

 

Martinec Jakub

Vysoké Mýto

23

Klouda Richard

Pardubice C

20

 

Dolanský Pavel

FC Junior

15

 

Vraspír Roman

AFK Chrudim B

21

Prášil Darek

AFK Chrudim B

15

 

Martinec Jakub

Vysoké Mýto

15

 

Holeš Roman

Polička

20

Nevole Martin

Hlinsko

14

 

Wimmer Filip

Vysoké Mýto

15

 

Gregar Dominik

Vysoké Mýto

19

TOPlist