SK VYSOKÉ MÝTO  - fotbalový oddíl

 

 

 

                                         Rozlosování mistrovských utkání - jaro 2018

 

 

                 A muži - divize C - 2017/18   (jaro)                             B muži - I.A třída  (jaro)
   Den    Datum    Čas         Domácí           Hosté     Hřiště     Den   Datum    Čas          Domácí           Hosté       Hřiště
  sobota   10.3.  14,30   Vysoké Mýto   Turnov       sobota   24.3.  14,30   Přelouč   Vysoké Mýto B  
  sobota   17.3.  10,15   Mšeno   Vysoké Mýto  Břízky   neděle    1.4.  16,00   Pardubičky   Vysoké Mýto B  
  sobota   24.3.  15,00   Vysoké Mýto   Trutnov     neděle    8.4.  16,00   Vysoké Mýto B   Nasavrky  
  sobota   31.3.  10,15   Brandýs n.L.   Vysoké Mýto     sobota   14.4.  16,30   Dolní Újezd   Vysoké Mýto B  
  sobota    7.4.  16,30   Vysoké Mýto   Čáslav       neděle   22.4.  16,30   Vysoké Mýto B   Načešice  
  neděle   15.4.  10,15   Pardubice B   Vysoké Mýto  Pod Vinicí   sobota   28.4.  16,30   Svitavy B   Vysoké Mýto B  
  sobota   21.4.  17,00   Vysoké Mýto   Kratonohy       neděle    6.5.  17,00   Vysoké Mýto B   Horní Ředice  
  sobota   28.4.  17,00   Živanice   Vysoké Mýto     úterý    8.5.  17,00   Vysoké Mýto B   Semanín  
  sobota    5.5.  17,00   Vysoké Mýto   Vykáň       neděle   13.5.  14,30   Luže   Vysoké Mýto B  
  sobota   12.5.  17,00   Vysoké Mýto   Kolín       sobota   26.5.  17,00   Kunčina   Vysoké Mýto B  
  sobota   19.5.  10,15   Letohrad   Vysoké Mýto     neděle    3.6.  17,00   Vysoké Mýto B   Letohrad B  
  sobota   26.5.  17,00   Vysoké Mýto   Zbuzany     neděle   10.6.  17,00   Pomezí   Vysoké Mýto B  
  neděle    3.6.  17,00   Dvůr Králové   Vysoké Mýto     sobota   16.6.  17,00   Rohovl.Bělá   Vysoké Mýto B   Dolíček
  sobota    9.6.  17,00   Vysoké Mýto   Admira Praha  
  sobota   16.6.  17,00   Chrastava   Vysoké Mýto          
         
               KP ml.dorostu U17  Hradecko  (jaro)                Krajský přebor st.žáků U15 Hradecko  (jaro)
    Den   Datum   Čas          Domácí            Hosté      Hřiště     Den   Datum    Čas          Domácí           Hosté     Hřiště
  sobota   17.3.  12,30   Jičín   Vysoké Mýto   UMT     neděle   25.3.  10,00   Vysoké Mýto   Hořice  
  neděle   25.3.  11,45   Vysoké Mýto   Hořice     sobota   31.3.  14,00   Chlumec n.C.   Vysoké Mýto   Chlumec
  sobota   31.3.  15,00   Hoříněves   Vysoké Mýto   Hoříněves   neděle    8.4.  11,45   Vysoké Mýto   Nový Hradec  
  neděle    8.4.  13,30   Vysoké Mýto   Nový Hradec     sobota   14.4.   9,30   Broumov   Vysoké Mýto  
  neděle   15.4.  10,15   Pardubičky   Vysoké Mýto       neděle   22.4.  12,15   Vysoké Mýto   Vrchlabí  
  neděle   22.4.  14,00   Vysoké Mýto   Vrchlabí     sobota   28.4.  10,00   Nové Město   Vysoké Mýto  
  úterý    1.5.  11,15   Vysoké Mýto   Jaroměř       úterý    1.5.   9,30   Vysoké Mýto   Jaroměř  
                       
                         
                         
                       
                       
                       
                       
     
   
               Česká liga mladších žáků D  U13  (jaro)                 Česká liga mladších žáků D  U12  (jaro)
    Den   Datum    Čas          Domácí            Hosté      Hřiště     Den   Datum    Čas          Domácí            Hosté     Hřiště
  neděle   25.3.  10,00   Kolín   Vysoké Mýto     neděle   25.3.  10,00   Kolín   Vysoké Mýto  
  neděle    1.4.  10,00   Vysoké Mýto   Mladá Boleslav     neděle    1.4.  10,00   Vysoké Mýto    Mladá Boleslav  
  neděle    8.4.  10,00   Náchod   Vysoké Mýto   UMT   neděle    8.4.  10,00   Náchod   Vysoké Mýto   UMT
  neděle   15.4.  10,00   Vysoké Mýto   Trutnov     neděle   15.4.  10,00   Vysoké Mýto   Trutnov  
  sobota   21.4.  15,00   Chrudim   Vysoké Mýto   UMT   sobota   21.4.  15,00   Chrudim   Vysoké Mýto   UMT
  sobota   28.4.  10,00   Vysoké Mýto   Čáslav     sobota   28.4.  10,00   Vysoké Mýto   Čáslav  
  úterý    1.5.  10,00   Cidlina   Vysoké Mýto   Hlušice   úterý    1.5.  10,00   Cidlina   Vysoké Mýto   Hlušice
  úterý    8.5.  10,00   Vlašim   Vysoké Mýto   Na Lukách   úterý    8.5.  10,00   Vlašim   Vysoké Mýto   Na Lukách
  neděle   13.5.  10,00   Vysoké Mýto   Hradec Králové     neděle   13.5.  10,00   Vysoké Mýto   Hradec Králové  
  čtvrtek   24.5.  16,00   Pardubice   Vysoké Mýto   Dolíček   čtvrtek   24.5.  16,00   Pardubice   Vysoké Mýto   Dolíček
  neděle    3.6.  10,00   Vysoké Mýto   Nymburk     neděle    3.6.  10,00   Vysoké Mýto   Nymburk  

 

 

 

TOPlist